Another court gavel

Records from the Pinal County Clerk of the Superior Court Office for Dec. 2-6:

Probates

Fairchild, Laura Mae

Safa, Mohammed Musa

Woodworth, Edward

Gendron, Peter John

Gaylord, Margaret Elinore

Fox, Donald L

Butler Jr, Eldred Clarence

Young, Frank Winfred

Cox, Clara

Roper, Richard

Marriage licenses issued

Ezrre, Adrian and Ezrre, Janet Ivonne, Maricopa

Nguyen, Hoai Niem Thi and Truong, Hai Ba, Maricopa

Honeywell, Robert R and Scala, Melissa A, Casa Grande

Cebreros Valencia, Adrian Noe and Lopez, Isabel, Casa Grande

Orgill, Brodie Makayla, McCammon, Idaho and Rodriguez, Steven Michael, Casa Grande

Hill, Michael Shannon and Rodriguez, Jennele Lynn, Casa Grande

Broughton, Coy Jacob and Edmondson, Shelby Leigh, San Tan Valley

Lawrence, Trace Martin and Ricardo, Samantha Cheyenne, Maricopa

Bocobachi, Marisela and Gonzalez Valenzuela, Fernando Alonso, Eloy

Agustin, Charles Anthony and Pacpaco, Luzviminda Juvy Cadelina, Maricopa

Cottom Jr, Robert Eugene and Espinosa, Tiffanie Suzette, Casa Grande

Crider, Donita Ann and Murphy, James William, Donnybrook, North Dakota

Beltran Ladron, Yariset and Ponce, Alfredo Perez, Eloy

Ayala, Reina Alysia, Mesa and Moron, Francisco Garcia, Phoenix

Beacham, Robert Heath Levi, Mesa and Dollar, Chelsea Rea, Apache Junction

Guerrero, Ricardo Juarez and Montes, Kassandra Milagros, Phoenix

Gonzalez, Monica and Perez, Michael Frank, Casa Grande

Lopez, Santa Teresaita De Jesus and Marin, Ricardo, Maricopa

Silva, Veronica D and Stevens, Jason D, Maricopa

Hansen, Patricia Marie and Johnson, Brandon Michael, Queen Creek

Lahera Nunez, Nolberto Osmel and Suarez Trujillo, Arien, Eloy

Marrison II, Mark Paul and Marrison, Brittany Nichole, Coolidge

Chacon, Ralph Barnabe, Florence and Lomas, Evelyn Ramirez, Phoenix

Kimmel, Malena Marie and Lay, David Keith, Gold Canyon

Guzman, Teresa and Lopez, Rudy, Apache Junction

Kenny, Cheryl and Mendez, Tadd Michael, Casa Grande

Dissolutions granted

Hill, Amber and Hill, Zachery

Wallis, Austin and Wallis, Marissa

Vives, Alicia and Vives Sr, Jerry Jay

Wood Jr, Claude Gene and Wood, Dolly Nikki

Strickland, Zachary and Strickland, Analycia

Eddards, Rachel and Eddards, Ryan Rush

Schiltz, Nathan Richard and Schiltz, Julie Ann

McKechnie, Samantha and McKechnie, Peter

Glover, Kathy Ann and Atkiss, Daniel

Kosjer, Patricia Lynn and Selich, Mark Alan

O’Connor, Angela and O’Connor, Jason

Garcia, Kimberly Joanne and Carter, Justin Edward

Longbrake, Delbert Weston and Longbrake, Jamie Lynn

Bennett, Jenelle and Bennett, David

Billett, Elizabeth Anne and Billett, Brett Moulton

Dasti, Rebecca and Dasti, Joseph

Cook, Sierra and Cook, Danny Matthew

Lopez, Glenn David and Lopez, Susan

Craver, Adrienne Elizabeth and Baehr, Derek Richard

Elet, David and Brashear, Lisa

Ponsock, Miriam Lidia and Ponsock, Joshua James

Spielberger, Brian Scott and Spielberger, Tara Marie

Bowlen, Melissa and Stephens, Richard George

Huerta, Anthony J and Huerta, Lydia Y

Price, Michael Richard and Price, Robyn

0
0
0
0
0

Newsletters