Another court gavel

Records from the Pinal County Clerk of the Superior Court Office for May 3-7:

Probates

McEwen, Philippa Simpson

Heldt, Daniel F

McKay, Judith J

Walsh III, John F

Reyes, Carmen

Reardon, Russell L

Miller, Gary Donald

Demo, Jane

Ogawa, Robert T

Heisner, Eunicce Jean

Moore Sr, Clarence

Lancaster, James Leon

Johnson, Suzanne Barbara

Alvarez, Roman

Sampson, Milo L

Marriage licenses issued

Albright, Natalie Pristine and Stephens, Brian Keith, Casa Grande

Gustafson Jr, Michael and Villegas Pinon, Nora Elia, Casa Grande

Garcia, Andres Aaron, Florence and Mejia, Giovanna, Buckeye

Lopez-Ybarra, Catalina and Ybarra, Peter Justin, Casa Grande

Cordero, Anthony Edward and Pineda, Jennifer Torres, San Tan Valley

Chase, Amanda Louise and Pacheco, Jesus Alberto, Casa Grande

Nicholson, Troy Wade and Waugaman, Lee Anne Lyn, San Tan Valley

Allee, Nicholas Christopher and Kicksey, Taylor Carin, Arizona City

Lyon, Brayden Stewart and Marez, Alexa Monique, San Tan Valley

Gilbo, Alexander Douglas, Gold Canyon and Gloor, Brooke Ashliegh, Apache Junction

Manuel, Erica Joy, Bapchule and Valdez Jr, Juan, Casa Grande

Bejarano, Cathryn Elizabeth and Zeluff, David Andrew, Casa Grande

Grant, Carson Jorgensen and Oberan, Michelle, Gilbert

Almendarez, Yesenia Idalia and Vasquez Jr., Jose Manuel, Maricopa

Padilla, Rebecca Elias and Williams, Deandre Lesean, Casa Grande

Bartlett, Philip John and Corsones, Nancy Stalcup, Casa Grande

Ibrahim, Isaac Samoul and Mendoza, Carina Arely, Casa Grande

Gilchrist, Garrett Ellis, Sequim, Washington and Pierce, Devyn Raine, Queen Creek

Caldwell, Ronald Lee and Quinn, Janet Leigh, San Tan Valley

Czerwinski, Cheyenne Rae and Meyer, Nicholas Scott, San Tan Valley

Bejarano, Bryan Vincent and Goss, Briana Saphire, Queen Creek

Rios, Crystal and Soto Cotto, Lee Omar, San Tan Valley

Doerksen, Zachary Ross and Uptain, Shadow Christine, San Tan Valley

Shope, Stacie Ladonna and Ward, Shannon Loraine, Maricopa

Cervantes, Mercades Valarina and Salazar, Manuel Ramirez, San Tan Valley

Gamboa III, David Joseph and Hurlbert, Cathryn Marisol Adelina, Princeton, Texas

Bunch, Michael James and Ha, Hanh Hong, Maricopa

Hillermann, Rocio and Mennona, Guy Anthony, Florence

Simpson, Kathy Ann and Walsh, Thomas Albert, Flint, Michigan

Corralejo, Isaac Armando and Garcia, Martha, Eloy

Maameri, Joseph Faried and Spiess, Richard Stephen, Saint Peter, Minnesota

Larrabee, Taylor Dee and Uribe, Martin, Casa Grande

Garcia, Jesse Lee and Nottingham, Ellyn Corinne, Apache Junction

Armenta Panduro, Erika Jazmin, Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico and Valencia, Diego Antonio, Casa Grande

Buckner, Johnnie Rae and Sutton, Paul Scott, Arizona City

Leclair, Wyatt Joseph and Wells, Brianna Lea, Chandler

Carmen, Joshua Sunshine and Wood, Mary Ann, San Tan Valley

Dissolutions granted

Stanley, Kristee Lee and Thomas, Douglas R

Moreno, Stephanie and Albillar, Alex Adrian

Piepmeyer, Michael and Piepmeyer, Dystany

Labertew, Dawn Renee and Labertew, Jeffrey Robert

Mineer, Julie and Mineer, Jamie

Capelle, Timothy A and Capelle, Michelle

Kolajo, Tajudeen Adelani and Adepoju, Fatimotu Oluwatoyin

Gamez, Patricia and Gamez, Arnold Gilbert

Cadaret, Shanon and Henry Jr, Thomas

Hill, Randie and Hill, Ryan

Felice, Brianna M and Felice Jr, Richard J

Degraffenreid, Lois and Degraffenreid, Brian

0
0
0
0
0