Records from the Pinal County Clerk of the Superior Court Office for July 6-9:

Probates

Stancell, Marlee

Stancell, Irma

Delbridge, Wanda Ruth

Bronemann, Robert

Steinkey, Tony

Rodriguez, David T

Calderon De Hidalgo, Raquel

Tran, Choung

Estes, Richard Douglas

Moura, George

Weise, Ralph

Cummings, Lavina

Shilliday, Thomas Stanley

Fore, Harriet Jean

Arbizo, Rueben Manriquez

Lambeck, Bruce Jeffrey

Marriage licenses issued

Bataz, Ulises and Dominguez, Brianna, Casa Grande

Martinez, Joela Elaine and Suarez, Richard Junior, Casa Grande

McKenzie, Dale Allen and Solberg, Kathy Ann, Apache Junction

Cicco, Robert Kenneth and Gromley, Autumn Lee Marie, San Tan Valley

Crisswell, Leslie K and Kempf, John Andrew, Maricopa

Garcia, Krystal and Sifuentes, Joshua Anthony, Casa Grande

Brauer, Nicole Marie and Whited, Brian David, Florence

Campillo, Adrian Alexander, Florence and Nieto-Wilson, Melissa, Las Cruces, New Mexico

Fields, Russell and Hall, Jennifer Lynn, San Tan Valley

Hunter, Herman Nathenial and Nunley, Rose Yvonne, Mesa

Benavides, Raul and McDonald, Desiree Ann, Phoenix

Cass, Denise Elizabeth and Najarro Solis, Luis Humberto, San Tan Valley

Banks, Joy Q and Gibbons, Jamahl Deronne, San Tan Valley

De Jesus Ayala, Stephanie Marie and Finocchio, Jonna Elizabeth, Denver

Ortega, Albert Ransom and Ramos Caldera, Stefanny Sofia, Casa Grande

Munguia, Maria T and Perez, Luis, San Tan Valley

Cordova, Mariah Nicole and Sanchez Jr, Raul, Casa Grande

Ramirez, Dusty Edward, Apache Junction and Waters, Andrea Jean, Gilbert

Neely, Rodney Dack and Sanchez, Yadira, Apache Junction

Dissolutions granted

Weber, Brittany Williams and Weber Iv, Johnpaul Francis

Hendrix, Renee and Hendrix, Charles Allen

Rice, Jessica and Becvar, Jefferey

Anozie, Chukwunonso and Anozie, Miranda

Zufelt, Angelita Maria and Zufelt, Joshua Elmo

Leer, Deborah Jo and Leer, James Brian

Anderson, Donald Andrew and Anderson, Sarah Elizabeth

Ludlow, James Lee and Ludlow, Kathleen Gillum

Maxwell, Noriko M and Maxwell, Steven C

Danler, Thomas and Danler, Cindy

Peterson, Brandon and Peterson, Jeanette Anastasia

Long, Jennifer and Long, Michael

Botel, Devan Ray and Botel, Debra Ann

Engen, Heather and Engen, Paul

Moronez, Theresa and Moronez, Albert

Maher, Tammy and Maher, William, Legal separation

• • •

Records from the Pinal County Clerk of the Superior Court Office for July 12-16:

Probates

Wiiliams, Modestine Eunice

Leavitt, Judy Sue

Trigg, Teresa A

Gaona, Frank Lopez

Vlcek, Larisa B

Haynes, Sheila C

Johnson, Philip Reed

Powell, Barbara

Foster, Carl R

Larsen, Mary Kathleen

Goldhammer, Heyo W

Goldhammer, Loraine D

Gordon Sr, Milledge A

Nelson Jr, Earl Price

Zubiri, Maria Mendez

Marriage licenses issued

Montez, Annabell Kristina and Nunez Jr, Sammy Matthew, Eloy

Martinez, Gloria Ann and Peters, Marcus Aneas, Maricopa

Howard, Robert Paul and Sullivan, Ann Marie, Maricopa

Garner, Steven and Nored, Kristella Ranae, Apache Junction

Lawrence, Sapphire Dayinda and Parham, Dylan Montreal, San Tan Valley

Asistin, Ryan Bonifacio and Baker, Austin Ryan, San Tan Valley

Bowers, Jeffrey Alan and Lyon, Lillie Elizabeth, Queen Creek

Burdick-Gonsalves, Joseph Ignacio and Kelley, Natalia Louise, Apache Junction

Hammer, Chandra Lee and Robinson, William Michael, Apache Junction

Tansey, Roger William and Waite, Talina May, Mesa

Alexander, Christian James and Olson, Lacey Annabella Me, Casa Grande

Russ, Samantha Leann and Stephens Jr, Tommie Lee, Casa Grande

Gomez, Katrina Angelene and Lewis, Christopher Ryan, San Tan Valley

Kornack, Thomas Eugene and Turcotte, Alexis Monique, San Tan Valley

Cummins, Imogen Paige and Foster, Marcus Charles, Casa Grande

Bridgewater, Marica Sue and Christian, Doran Leon, Casa Grande

Brewer, Colby J and De Taeye, Nancy Irene, San Tan Valley

Brown, Richard Edward and Leigh, Kimber A, Kamuela, Hawaii

Beckham, Jeffrey Wayne and Redmond, Kayla Renee, San Tan Valley

Ceh, Leah Terese and Provencher, Kyle J , Tinley Park, Illinois

Moncada, Landon Gile and Poplawski, Dolores P, San Tan Valley

Langham IV, Johnston Dewey and Sobel, Sarah Rebekah, Apache Junction

Pino Bejarano, Ethel R and Salazar, Angel Anibal, San Tan Valley

Dennis, Rosanna P and Garcia, Richard, Phoenix

Juan, Patrick C and Rangel, Ana Marie Antonia, Casa Grande

Londono Arias, Monica Yamilet and Wright, Robert Eugene, Superior

Ochoa Armenta, Erick Daniel, Arizona City and Parra Castillo, Perla Alejandra, Casa Grande

Heiney, Jeffrey David and Macbean, Shayna Lea, San Tan Valley

Bahr, Melissa Sue and Wilde, Kenneth Mark, Casa Grande

Hermosillo, Carol Lynn and Hicks, Maurice Leone, Apache Junction

Cammick, Thomas James and Woods, Kristin Lynn, Maricopa

Dissolutions granted

Leavenworth, Daniel Llewellyn and Leavenworth, Rebecca A

Dieringer, Eugene and Dieringer, Lois

Stembridge, Ramon and Stembridge, Aariom

Gray, Shannon M and Gray, John W

Valencia, Karina and King, Kyri

Craig, Jonelle J and Craig, Christopher

Shaffer, Nancy Christine and Shaffer, Jeffery Scott

Webber, Virginia and Webber, James E

Vichy, Paulino Madrigal and Hervis, Irma Farias

Salas, Vanessa and Salas, Jose

Banks, Joy Q and Combs, Franklin

Santiago, Tracey A and Hornedo, Johnny

Haggard, Danielle and Haggard, Mitchell

Norris, Tamara and Norris, Chad

0
0
0
0
0